Selasa, 27 Maret 2012

biodata Jason Mraz


Jason Mraz
Profile
Famous as :
Singer
Birth Name :
Jason Thomas Mraz
Birth Date :
June 23, 1977
Birth Place :
Mechanicsville, Virginia, USA
Claim to fame :
Single "The Remedy (I Won't Worry)" (2003)
Send 'Jason Mraz' Ringtone to Cell Phone
Jason Mraz Claim to Fame
Famous as
Singer

Popular for
Single "The Remedy (I Won't Worry)" (2003)

Jason Mraz Personal Fact
Birth Name
Jason Thomas Mraz

Birth Date
June 23, 1977

Birth Place
Mechanicsville, Virginia, USA

Height
5' 9"

Nationality
American

Education

* Attended Longwood University, Virginia
* Attended The American Musical and Dramatic Academy in New York City


Jason Mraz Family
Spouse
Sheridan Edley Mraz (2001-divorced)

Relation
Tristan Prettyman (singer/songwriter, engaged, Dec-10 - Jun-11)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar